Топ Рэйсинин рю Айкидзюцу

                   ФИО                                           кю/дан                            дата начала

 

       Хасбиуллин Эмиль                                3 дан                                    2003

       Антонов Никита                                      3 дан                                    2007

       Жамалиев Данис                                    2 дан                                    2004

       Исаченков Александр                            2 дан                                    2005

       Шашин Михаил                                       2 дан                                    2003

       Ахметов Рамис                                       2 дан                                    2003

       Антонов Альберт                                    2 дан                                    2003

       Фахеров Рамиль                                     2 дан                                    2011

       Валиуллин Зульфат                               2 дан                                    2007

       Гильманов Артур                                    2 дан                                    2014

       Бедило Ростислав                                  1 дан                                    2013

       Гилязетдинов Адель                               1 дан                                    2016

       Гарапшина Алия                                     1 дан                                    2016

       Гарапшин Булат                                      1 дан                                    2016

       Антонова Ирина                                      1 дан                                    2016

       Матвеев Василий                                    1 кю                                      2014

       Королёв Егор                                           1 кю                                      2014

       Пантелеев Андрей                                  2 кю                                      2017

       Орлов Стас                                              2 кю                                      2016

       Ширшова Алиса                                      2 кю                                       2013

       Михайлова Суфия                                   2 кю                                      2000

       Коноплев Даниил                                    3 кю                                       2017

       Галкин Николай                                       3 кю                                       2016

       Жилин Ярослав                                       3 кю                                       2016

       Воскова Арина                                         3 кю                                       2017

       Константинов Тимофей                           3 кю                                      2014

       Гизатуллина Сабина                                3 кю                                      2016

       Набиуллин Адель                                     4 кю                                      2018

       Садриева Эмилия                                    4 кю                                      2018

       Ушаков Тимур                                           4 кю                                      2016

       Фаттахов Дамир                                       4 кю                                      2013

       Наурузбаев Рустем                                  4 кю                                      2017

       Зубов Вадим                                             5 кю                                      2019

       Фильчаков Богдан                                    5 кю                                      2019

       Лекомцев Фёдор                                       5 кю                                     2018

       Хисматуллин Камиль                               5 кю                                      2017

       Анохин Макар                                           5 кю                                      2017